LAREN

 

Huis Naam            Voornaam            Oud. B.S.        Geb.Plaats Beroep

 nş

212  Maes          Francois             35   geh    Heusden       Landbouwer

Poels         Catherine            25   geh    Lummen

Maes          Henri                 1   ong    Lummen

Maes          Therese               3   ong    Lummen

 

212  Deferm        Joseph               29   geh    Zolder        Landbouwer

bis  Meuws         Elisabeth            33   geh    Lummen

Deferm        Corneille            4   ong    Lummen

Deferm        Monica               1   ong    Lummen

Meuws         M Anne               7   ong    Lummen

 

213  Aerts         Martin               59   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Put           M Christine          69   geh    Lummen

Tureluren     Pierre               23   ong    Lummen        Knecht

Reyscens      Therese              20   ong    Lummen        Meid

Nijs          M.Gertrude           12   ong    Heusden       Meid

 

214  Hermans       Christine            63   wed    Lummen        Landbouwster

Biesmans      Fernand              28   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Bernard              21   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Louis                6   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Claire               31   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Catherine            24   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Victoire             5   ong    Lummen

 

214  Put           Charles              26   geh    Paal          Landbouwer

bis  Biesmans      Antoinette           32   geh    Lummen

Put           Rosalie                2   ong    Lummen

 

215  Coenen        Pierre               42   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Reemans       Therese              41   geh    Lummen

Coenen        Charles              18   ong    Lummen

Coenen        Louis                16   ong    Lummen

Coenen        Pierre                6   ong    Lummen

Coenen        Caroline             14   ong    Lummen

Coenen        Francisca            12   ong    Lummen

Coenen        Christine            6   ong    Lummen

Coenen        Anne                 1   ong    Lummen

 

216  Postelmans    Paul                 55   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Hermans       Joanna               58   geh    Hasselt

Postelmans    Alexandre            26   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Valere               24   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Caroline             17   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Therese              15   ong    Lummen

 

217  Biesmans      Charles              56   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Theunis       Therese              46   geh    Lummen

Biesmans      Antoine              21   ong    Heusden

Biesmans      Pierre               8   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Gerard               5   ong    Lummen

BiesmansM     Christine            17   ong    Heusden

Biesmans      Claire               13   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Therese              11   ong    Lummen

Noppen        Louis                21   ong    Lummen        Knecht

 

218  Dullers       Lambert              65   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Lambreghs     M.Emma               64   geh    Lummen

Dullers       Baltazar             21   ong    Lummen

Dullers       Paul                 23   geh    Lummen

Muews         Anna Marie           30   geh    Lummen

Dullers       Henri                2   ong    Lummen

Peeters       Jean                 64   ong    Lummen        Knecht

Biesmans      Caroline             5   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Caroline             14   ong    Lummen        Meid

 

220  Timmermans    Henri                56   geh    Linkhout      Landbouwer

Postelmans    Marie                50   geh    Lummen

Timmermans    Francis              31   ong    Lummen

Mussen        Simon                36   geh    Lummen        Wever

Timmermans    Caroline             22   geh    Lummen

Mussen        Pierre               4   ong    Lummen

Mussen        M Therese            1   ong    Lummen

 

221  Dullers       Jean                 34   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Luts          Caroline             35   geh    Lummen

 

222  Geerts        Marie                55   wed    Lummen        Dagloonster

Bervoets      Willem               33   geh    Meldert

Geerts        Catherine            33   geh    Lummen

Bervoets      Jean                  6   ong    Lummen

Bervoets      Auguste              2   ong    Lummen

 

223  Postelmans    Paul                 51   geh    Meldert       Landbouwer

Coenen        M.Anne               50   geh    Lummen

Postelmans    Charles              27   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Michel               25   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Henri                17   ong    Lummen

Troosters     Marie                13   ong    Beringen      Meid

 

225  Verboven      Paul                 31   geh    Linkhout      Landbouwer

Put           Marie                42   geh    Lummen

Verboven      Louis                17   ong    Lummen

Verboven      Pierre               12   ong    Lummen

Verboven      Fernand              8   ong    Lummen

Verboven      Antoine              5   ong    Lummen

Verboven      Josephine            10   ong    Lummen

 

226  Biesmans      Jean                 35   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Cox           Claire               36   geh    Lummen

Biesmans      Gerard               7   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Charles              4   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Pierre               1   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Caroline             12   ong    Lummen

 

227  Schoofs       Pierre               42   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Meuws         Therese              39   geh    Lummen

Schoofs       Charles              21   ong    Lummen

Schoofs       Ferdinand            5   ong    Lummen

Schoofs       Louis                3   ong    Lummen

Schoofs       Pierre               2   ong    Lummen

Schoofs       Therese              17   ong    Lummen

Schoofs       Monica               13   ong    Lummen

Schoofs       Philipinne           7   ong    Lummen

 

228  Jans          Pierre               78   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Lieten        Christine            44   geh    Schaffen

Jans          Alexandre            6   ong    Lummen

Jans          Agnes                2   ong    Lummen

Rokken        Therese              13   ong    Lummen        Dienstmeid

 

229  Windmolders   Mathieu              45   geh    Lummen        Dagloner

Postelmans    Marie                35   geh    Lummen

Windmolders   Henri                11   ong    lummen

Windmolders   Lambert              8   ong    Lummen

Windmolders   Fernand              2   ong    Lummen

Windmolders   Caroline             5   ong    Lummen

Windmolders   Franciska     weken  3   ong    Lummen

 

230  Swinnen       Henri                53   geh    Diest         Landbouwer

Beelen        Marie                32   geh    Lummen

Swinnen       Louis                7   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Pierre               5   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Therese              18   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Rosalie              2   ong    Lummen

 

231  Swinnen       Pierre               31   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Stappers      Claire               37   geh    Lummen

Swinnen       Louis                7   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Colette              10   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Caroline             4   ong    Lummen

 

232  Abbez         Catherine            70   ong    Lummen        Dagloonster

Adriaans      Elisabeth            53   ong    Koersel

 

233  Postelmans    Henri                61   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Caelen        Elisabeth            58   geh    Lummen

Postelmans    Louis                24   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Pierre               22   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Therese              18   ong    Lummen

Troosters     Gertrude             11   ong    Beringen      Meid

 

234  Vanbrabant    Jean                 58   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Meykens       Catherine            59   geh    Lummen

Demot         Catherine            26   ong    Schulen       Meid

Vanroy        Rosalie              7   ong    Tessenderlo

 

235  Postelmans    Bernard              54   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Driessens     Elisabeth            62   geh    Lummen

Bogaerts      Victoire             29   ong    Lummen

Bogaerts      Apollonia            19   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Helene               18   ong    Lummen

Drijvers      Alexandrine          10   ong    Lummen

 

236  Swerts        Helene               46   ong    Lummen        Dagloonster

Swerts        Therese              42   ong    Lummen        Dagloonster

 

237  Willekens     Mathieu              50   geh    Meldert       Lijnwever

Put           Agnes                44   geh    Lummen

Willekens     Bernard              19   ong    Lummen

Willekens     Pierre               15   ong    Lummen

Willekens     Louis                10   ong    Lummen

Willekens     Caroline             17   ong    Lummen

Willekens     Catherine            12   ong    Lummen

Willekens     Elisabeth            5   ong    Lummen

 

238  Desiron       Elisabeth            69   wed    Lummen        Landbouwster

Cuypers       Andre                28   geh    Lummen

Cuypers       Catherine            30   ong    Lummen

Cuypers       Livin                10   ong    Lummen

Driessens     Louis                16   ong    Lummen        Diensbode

 

239  Daniels       Pierre               36   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Postelmans    Claire               36   geh    Meldert

Daniels       Charles              9   ong    Lummen

Daniels       Louis                4   ong    Lummen

Daniels       Julienne             11   ong    Lummen

Daniels       Caroline             7   ong    Lummen

Daniels       Therese              2   ong    Lummen

 

240  Coenen        Henri                51   wed    Lummen        Landbouwer

Coenen        Catherine            15   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Claire               27   ong    Lummen        Meid

 

241  Daniels       Therese              61   wed    Lummen        Landbouwster

Postelmans    Jean                 23   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Bernard              23   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Elisabeth            27   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Caroline             20   ong    Lummen

Postelmans    Agnes                18   ong    Lummen

 

242  Vannes        Henri                35   geh    Zelem         Landbouwer

Volders       Christine            34   geh    Lummen

Volders       Therese              11   ong    Lummen

Vannes        Claire               1   ong    Lummen

 

242  Jans          Andre                56   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

bis  Beylen        Marie                47   geh    Houthalen

Jans          Helene               17   ong    Lummen

Jans          Joanna               5   ong    Lummen

 

243  Lucas         Jean Ambroise        49   ong    Lummen        Landbouwer

Lucas         Paul                 46   ong    Lummen

Lucas         Helene               57   wed    Lummen

Coenen        Pierre               16   ong    Lummen

Deckers       Louis                20   ong    Lummen        Dienstbode

Windmolders   Louis                15   ong    Lummen        Dienstbode

Poels         Marie                19   ong    Lummen        Meid

Lucas         Rosalie              3   ong    Meldert

 

244  Gijbels       Jean                 61   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Theunis       Gertrude             28   geh    Zonhoven

Gijbels       Louis                23   ong    Lummen

Gijbels       Michel               7   ong    Lummen

Gijbels       Pauline              1   ong    Lummen

 

245  Vandermaesen  Michel               45   geh    Lummen        Timmerman

Aerts         Helene               41   geh    Lummen

Vandermaesen  Bernard              16   ong    Lummen

Vandermaesen  Charles              7   ong    Lummen

Vandermaesen  Henri                1   ong    Lummen

Vandermaesen  Caroline             4   ong    Lummen

Aerts         Christine            70   wed    Lummen

 

245  Sneyers       Bernard              32   geh    Heusden       Landbouwer

bis  Postelmans    Caroline             29   geh    Lummen

Sneyers       Dominique            3   ong    Lummen

Beckers       Fernand              17   ong    Lummen        Dienstbode

Lemmens       Gertrude             80   wed    Borgloon      Dienstbode 

 

246  Remen         Charles              34   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Timmermans    Helene               34   geh    Heusden

Remen         Elisabeth            5   ong    Lummen

Remen          Caroline             2   ong    Lummen

Remen         Victoire             1   ong    Lummen

Theunis       Anne                 72   wed    Lummen

Biesmans      Pierre               24   ong    Lummen        Dienstbode

Put           Rose                 23   ong    Lummen        Meid

 

247  Smets         Guillaume            54   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Baerts        Helene               44   geh    Lummen

Smets         Claire               20   ong    Lummen

Smets         Caroline             17   ong    Lummen

Smets         M Catherine          14   ong    Lummen

Smets         Victoire             11   ong    Lummen

Vanrompay     Jean                 20   ong    Tessenderlo   Knecht

 

248  Windmolders   Georges              34   geh    Lummen        Dagloner

Bosmans       Caroline             27   geh    Meldert

Windmolders   Louis                3   ong    Lummen

Windmolders   Elisabeth            7   ong    Lummen

Windmolders   Colette              1/2  ong    Lummen

 

248  Naeten        Mathieu               78   geh    Paal          Landbouwer

Bosmans       Catherine            60   geh    Lummen

 

249  Elsen         François             50   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Tureluren     Catherine            48   geh    Paal

Elsen         Willebrord           19   ong    Lummen

Elsen         Caroline             17   ong    Lummen

Elsen         Marie                15   ong    Lummen

Elsen         Claire               10   ong    Lummen

 

250  Reynders      M Elisabeth          70   wed    Paal          Landbouwster

Postelmans    Charles              32   ong    Meldert

Postelmans    Arnold               23   ong    Lummen

Hermans       Pierre               26   ong    Zolder        Dienstbode

Sneyers       Charles              9   ong    Lummen

Troosters     Angele               18   ong    Beringen      Meid

 

251  Theunis       Henri                70   wed    Lummen        Landbouwer

Theunis       Pierre               28   ong    Lummen

Theunis       Louis                8   ong    Lummen

Moons         Joseph               27   ong    Heusden       Dienstbode

Theunis       Catherine            46   ong    Lummen

Biesmans      Rose                 15   ong    Heusden

 

252  Gaethofs      Elisabeth            66   wed    Heusden       Landbouwster

Stevens       Marie                29   ong    Lummen

 

253  Vogels        Walter               55   geh    Schulen       Landbouwer

Bielen        Therese              52   geh    Lummen

Vogels        Charles              10   ong    Lummen

Vogels        Constance            25   ong    Lummen

Vogels        Rose                 15   ong    Lummen

 

254  Lucas         Helene               48   wed    Lummen        Landbouwster

Kumpen        Alexandre            22   ong    Lummen

Kumpen        Michel               18   ong    Lummen

Kumpen        Catherine            12   ong    Lummen

Meuws         Claire               21   ong    Lummen

Meuws         Caroline             8   ong    Lummen

 

255  Vesters       Jean                 69   geh    Hasselt       Landbouwer

Vanvinckenroy Anna                 61   geh    Alken

Vesters       Pierre               24   ong    Kuringen

Vesters       Dominique            16   ong    Kermt

Vesters       Christiane           30   ong    Hasselt

Vesters       Catherine            14   ong    Kermt

Meuws         Antonie              12   ong    Lummen        Meid

 

256  Timmermans    Pierre               71   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Lucas         Elisabeth            52   geh    Lummen

Timmermans    Charles              22   ong    Lummen

Timmermans    Jean                 17   ong    Lummen

Timmermans    Henri                14   ong    Lummen

Timmermans    Victoire             19   ong    Lummen

 

257  Claes         Jean                 50   wed    Lummen        Landbouwer

Claes         Pierre               20   ong    Lummen

Claes         Lambert              12   ong    Lummen

Claes         M Anne               17   ong    Lummen

Vanwetswinkel Anne                 27   ong    Lummen        Meid

 

258  Poelmans      Henri                52   wed    Lummen        Landbouwer

Poelmans      Catherine            29   Ong    Lummen

 

259  Swinnen       Corneille            60   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Vandewijngaert Elisabeth            45   geh    Paal

Swinnen       Jean                 19   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Charles              17   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Felix                13   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Gabriel              11   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Henri                9   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Caroline             15   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Therese              7   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Helene               5   ong    Lummen

Swinnen       Catherine            2   ong    Lummen

 

260  Aerts         François             33   geh    Paal          Landbouwer

Claes         Catherine            25   geh    Paal

Aerts         Louis                7   ong    Paal

Aerts         Colette              4   ong    Lummen

Aerts         Caroline             2   ong    Lummen

Truyers       Louis                17   ong    Lummen        Dienstbode

Claes         Claire               12   ong    Lummen        Meid

 

260  Cuypers       Lambert              32   wed    Lummen        Dagloner

bis  Cuypers       Casimir              3   ong    Lummen

 

261  Geybels       Pierre               26   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Bervoets      M Josephine          26   geh    Lummen

Geybels       Charles              3   ong    Lummen

Geybels       Livin            8 dagen  ong    Lummen

Bervoets      M Catherine          14   ong    Lummen        Dienstbode

 

262  Kempeneers    Henri                30   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Kenners       Caroline             28   geh    Lummen

Kempeneers    Pierre               5   ong    Lummen

Kempeneers    Livin                3   ong    Lummen

Kempeneers    Charles              1   ong    Lummen

Raemakers     François             25   ong    Diest         Knecht

Mellemans     Lambert              24   ong    Kermt         Knecht

Reynders      Elisabeth            20   ong    Houthalen     Meid

Reynders      Marie                18   ong    Houthalen     Meid

 

263  Raepers       Baltazar             50   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Meuws         M Therese            45   geh    Lummen

Raepers       Pierre               13   ong    Lummen

Raepers       Henri                8   ong    Lummen

Raepers       Claire               18   ong    Lummen

Raepers       Catherine            16   ong    Lummen

Raepers       Caroline             10   ong    Lummen

Raepers       Dorothe              4   ong    Lummen                                                    

 

264  Jacobs        Martin               54   geh    Stevoort      Landbouwer

Blaesen       Christine            64   geh    Lummen

Peeters       Gerard               30   ong    Beringen

Blaesen       Mathieu              54   ong    Lummen

Poelmans      Rosalie              28   ong    Lummen

Peeters       Colette              5   ong    Lummen

Peeters       M Anne               3   ong    Lummen

Vannes        Caroline             13   ong    Lummen        Meid

Rutten        Elisabeth            75   wed    Kuringen

 

265  Willems       Pierre               30   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Quintens      M Therese            28   geh    Lummen

Willems       Louis                4   ong    Lummen

Willems       Jean                 2   ong    Lummen

Willems       M Catherine          6   ong    Lummen

Willems       Albertine            1   ong    Lummen

Driesens      Pierre               20   ong    Lummen        Knecht

Vanlaer       Gaspar               14   ong    Lummen        Knecht

 

266  Leucas        Jean                 48   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Vaneerdewegh  Catherine            35   geh    Lummen

Leucas        Alexandre             20   ong    Lummen

Leucas        Vincent              9   ong    Lummen

Leucas        Charles              7   ong    Lummen

Leucas        Bruno                5   ong    Lummen

Leucas        Livin                3   ong    Lummen

Leucas        Louis                1   ong    Lummen

Leucas        Therese              18   ong    Lummen

Leucas        Albertine            14   ong    Lummen

 

267  Mantels       Paul                 24   ong    Lummen        Landbouwer

Mantels       Mathieu              20   ong    Lummen

Mantels       Henri                15   ong    Lummen

Vanroy        Elisabeth            24   ong    Beringen      Meid

Vanroy        Colette              4   ong    Lummen

 

267  Seyen         Pierre François      35   geh    Westerlo      Tapper

bis  Leysen        Anna Ida             33   geh    Lummen        Herbergierster

Seyen         Henri                5   ong    Bekkevoort

Seyen         Jean Mathieu         3   ong    Diest

Seyen         Bernard              1   ong    Lummen

Seyen         Anne Regine          6   ong    Bekkevoort

 

268  Remen         M Helene             64   wed    Lummen        Landbouwster

 

269  Leysen        Jean                 41   geh    Lummen        Smid

Beckers       Claire               38   geh    Meldert

Leysen        Catherine            12   ong    Lummen

Leysen        Therese              10   ong    Lummen

Leysen        Colette              1   ong    Lummen

Janssens      Guillaume            32   ong    Hasselt       Knecht

 

270  Meuws         Henri                65   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Bervoets      Anna                 60   geh    Lummen

Meuws         Alexandre            31   ong    Lummen

Meuws         Pierre               22   ong    Lummen

Meuws         Victoire             27   ong    Lummen

Meuws         Angele               24   ong    Lummen

 

271  Vandebroek    Jean                 41   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Moors         Marie                39   geh    Lummen

Vandebroek    Jean François        13   ong    Lummen

Vandebroek    Livin                 9   ong    Lummen

Vandebroek    Felix                7   ong    Lummen

Vandebroek    Paul                 1   ong    Lummen

Moors         Fernand                                         Knecht

 

272  Reynders      Arnold               39   geh                  Landbouwer

Moors         Catherine            34   geh

Reynders      François             6   ong    Lummen

Reynders      M Josephine          8   ong    Lummen

Reynders      Rose                 3   ong    Lummen

Vanbilsen     Gertrude             24   ong    Viversel      Meid

Kleykens      Guillaume            21   ong    kuringen      Knecht

Persoons      Georges              87   wed    Lummen        Rentenier

 

273  Reynders      Georges              44   geh    Lummen        Landbouwer

Baerts        Therese              43   geh    Lummen

Reynders      Pierre Andre         15   ong    Lummen

Reynders      Bernard              9   ong    Lummen

Reynders      Christine            12   ong    Lummen

 

HOME