Geneiken

Huis Naam              Voornaam            Oud    Geboorte   B.S.      Beroep

nº                                                 Plaats

 

274  Moors            Henri                                             Landbouwer

Fredrix          Charles                                geh

Vaneerdeweghe                                           geh

Fredrix          Livin                                   wed

Vanoppen         Françoise

Lucas            Caroline

 

275  Neys             Bernard                 59   Lummen    geh         Dagloner

Moors            Agnes                   49   Lummen    geh

Neys             Jean                    8   Lummen     ong

 

276  Seps             Jacob                   49   Stokrooi  geh         Tapper

Moors            Aldegonde               44   Lummen    geh         Herbergierster

Seps             Livin                   7   Lummen    ong

Seps             Hubert                  2   Lummen

Seps             Colette                 22   Lummen    geh

Seps             Monique                 19   Lummen    ong

Seps             Felicité                16   Lummen    ong

Seps             Claire                  13   Lummen    ong

Seps             Caroline                10   Lummen    ong

 

277  Horions          Mathieu                 59   Lummen   geh         Landbouwer

Remen            Elisabeth               53   Lummen    geh

Horions          Bernard                 17   Lummen    ong

Horions          Louis                   2   Lummen    ong

Horions          Helene                  29   Lummen    ong

 

278  Theunis          Charles                 37   Lummen    geh         Lijnwever

Willems          M Therese               26   Lummen    geh

Theunis          Colette                 9   Lummen    ong

Theunis          Monique                 4   Lummen    ong

Ectors           Vincent                 23   Lummen    ong         Knecht

 

279  Vanschoren       Fernand                 36   Lummen    geh         Landbouwer

Carmans          Therese                 40   Linkhout  geh

Vanschoren       Louis                   3   Linkhout  ong

Vanschoren       Marie                   14   Zolder    ong

 

279  Theunis          Pierre                  40   Lummen    geh         Tapper

bis  Bervoets         Anne                    22   Koersel   geh

 

280  Aerts            Paul                    63   Lummen    geh         Landbouwer

Aerts            M Anne                  60   Lummen    geh

Aerts            Michel                  22   Lummen    ong

Aerts            M Therese               25   Lummen    ong

Aerts            Caroline                17   Lummen    ong

Vandermaesen     Lambert                 13   Lummen    ong         Knecht

 

 

281  Vandebroek       Henri                   32   Zolder    geh         Landbouwer

Theunis          M Agathe                30   Lummen    geh

Vandebroek       Louis                   1   Lummen    ong

Aerts            Marguerite              74   Lummen    wed

 

282  Bosmans          Jean                    58   Lummen    geh         Dagloner

Aerts            M Elisabeth             60   Lummen    geh

Aerts            Paul                    16   Lummen    ong

 

282  Vanschoren       Bernard                 28   Lummen    geh         Werkman

bis  Vervoort         Marie                   49   Lummen    geh

Vervoort         M Therese               15   Lummen    ong

 

283  Wils             Fernand                 28   Lummen    geh         Landbouwer

Postelmans       Catherine               31   Lummen    geh

Wils             Pierre                  4   Lummen    ong

Wils             Rose                    6   Lummen    ong

Wils             Colette                 2   Lummen    ong

Bosmans          Charles                 27   Lummen    ong         Knecht

Meuws            M Therese               18   Lummen    ong         Meid

 

283  Driesens         Bernard                 60   Lummen    Wed         Schoenlapper

bis  Driesens         Elisabeth               24   Lummen    ong

 

284  Theunis          Pierre                  68   Lummen    geh         Dagloner

Meykens          M Elisabeth             67   Lummen    geh

Jans             Lambert                 28   Zolder    geh

Theunis          M Anne                  28   Lummen    geh

Jans             Henriette               4   Lummen    ong

 

285  Claes            Jean Michel             48   Lummen    geh         Landbouwer

Nys              M Gertrude              48   Lummen    geh

Claes            Felix                   10   Lummen    ong

Claes            Casimir                 13   Lummen    ong

Claes            Antoine                 11   Lummen    ong

Claes            Catherine               6   Lummen    ong

 

285  Meuws            Catherine               56   Lummen    wed         Dagloonster

bis  Moors            Victoire                28   Lummen    ong

Moors            Henriette               1   Lummen   ong

 

286  Vanschoren       Sebastien               33   Lummen    geh         Dagloner

Aerts            Jeanne                  37   Lummen    geh

Vanschoren       Felix                   1   Lummen    ong

Vaneerdewegh     Henri                   10

 

286  Debergh          Pierre                  28   Paal      geh         Dagloner

bis  Hermans          Marie                   38   Lummen    geh

Hermans          Therese                 6   Lummen    ong

Deberg           Colette                 1   Lummen    ong

 

287  Vandebroek       Henri                   37   Heusden   geh       Landbouwer

Moors            Anne                    41   Beringen  geh

Vandebroek       Joseph                  13   Lummen    ong

Vandebroek       Jean                    2   Lummen    ong

Vandebroek       Caroline                7   Lummen    ong

Mombers          Joseph                  22   Lummen    ong       Knecht

 

288  Meuws            Paul                    35   Lummen    ong       Timmerman

Meuws            Anne                    25   Lummen    ong       Landbouwster

Truyers          François                24   Lummen    ong       Timmerman

 

289  Mentens          Joseph                  26   Lummen    geh       Landbouwer

Postelmans       Marie                   36   Lummen    geh

Peeters          Lambert                 13   Lummen    ong

Peeters          Caroline                17   Lummen    ong

 

290  Remen            Therese                 60   Lummen    wed       Landbouwster

Tullen           Paul                    32   Lummen    wed

Demot            Pierre                  23   Lummen    ong

Demot            Louis                   17   Lummen    ong

Vanhove          M Elisabeth             23   Kuringen  ong       Meid

Claes            Dimphe                  9   Lummen    ong

Vermeert         Colette                 5   Lummen    ong

 

290  Obbers           Jean Mathieu            31   Koersel   geh       Dagloner

bis  Truyers          Elisabeth               39   Lummen    geh

Obbers           Colette                 6   Lummen    ong

Obbers           Agnes                   1   Lummen    ong

 

291  Reynders         Jean                    40   Lummen    geh       Dagloner

Alenus           Christine               42   Lummen    geh

Reynders         Elisabeth               7   Lummen    ong

Reynders         Caroline                3   Lummen    ong

 

291  Meuws            Laurent                 55   Lummen    wed       Landbouwer

bis  Meuws            Bruno                   29   Lummen    ong

Govaerts         Louis                   13   Lummen    ong

Meuws            Claire                  24   Lummen    ong

Meuws            Caroline                22   Lummen    ong

 

292  Claes            Antoine                 44   Lummen    geh       Landbouwer

Smets            Anne                    54   Schulen   geh

Claes            Pierre                  12   Hasselt   ong

Claes            Angelique               17   Hasselt   ong

Claes            Sophie                  15   Hasselt   ong

 

293  Peeters          Pierre                  49   Zelem     geh       Landbouwer

Zeelmaekers      Aldegonde               44   Zolder    geh

Peeters          Therese                 14   Lummen    ong

Peeters          Catherine               12   Lummen    ong

Peeters          Marie                   9   Lummen    ong

Vervoort         Jean Baptiste           32   Tessenderlo ong

 

294  Theunis          Jean Michel             32   Lummen    geh       Landbouwer

Meuws            Caroline                32   Lummen    geh

Theunis          Felix                   2   Lummen    ong

Theunis          Henriette               5   Lummen    ong

 

294  Deferm           Corneille               35   Zolder    geh       Landbouwer

bis  Sneyers          Therese                 32   Lummen    geh

Deferm           Pierre                  2   Lummen    ong

Deferm           Anne Christine          3   Lummen    ong

Scroyen          Catherine               22   Heusden   ong       Dienstmeid

 

295  Meuws            Charles                 62   Lummen    wed       Landbouwer

Meuws            Fernand                 30   Lummen    geh

Meuws            Therese                 23   Lummen    ong

Meuws            Claire                  18   Lummen    ong

Moors            Bernard                 18   Lummen    ong       Knecht

Poelmans         Colette                 12   Lummen    ong

 

296  Sneyers          Lambert                 45   Lummen    geh       Landbouwer

Wolfs            Agnes                   35   Schaffen  geh

Sneyers          Leonard                 1   Lummen    ong

Sneyers          Coilette                11   Schaffen  ong

Sneyers          Anne                    8   Schaffen  ong

Sneyers          Therese                 6   Schaffen  ong

Sneyers          Caroline                4   Schaffen  ong

Claes            Therese                 22   Webbecom  ong       Meid

 

296  Theunis          Bernard                 52   Lummen    geh       Landbouwer

bis  Sneyers          Therese                 39   Lummen    geh

Theunis          Jean                    12   Lummen    ong

Theunis          Charles                 10   Lummen    ong

Theunis          Vincent                 6   Lummen    ong

Theunis          Livin                   3   Lummen    ong

Theunis          Elisabeth               13   Lummen    ong

Ectors           Jean                    28   Lummen    ong       Knecht

 

297  Jans             Arnold                  58   Lummen    geh       Landbouwer

Meuws            Anne Marie              68   Zolder    geh

Jans             Pierre                  25   Lummen    ong

Hertens          Rose                    35   Lummen    ong

Hertens          Françoise               18   Lummen    ong

 

298  Daniëls          Pierre                  32   Lummen    geh       Landbouwer

Mombers          Caroline                29   Lummen    geh

Daniels          Henri                   6   Lummen    ong

Daniels          Louis                   3   Lummen    ong

Daniels          Pierre                  1   Lummen    ong

Moors            Elisabeth               22   Lummen    ong       Meid

Baerts           Gerard                  20   Lummen    ong       Knecht

Kusters          Arnold                 16   Lummen    ong       Knecht

 

299  Put              Anne                    67   Lummen    wed       Landbouwster

Swijns           Pierre                  30   Beringen  geh

Meuws            Claire                  23   Lummen    geh

Vannes           Pierre                  17   Lummen    ong       Knecht

 

300  Vanroye          Henri                   39   Lummen   geh       Landbouwer

Bodaer           Christine               30   Lummen    geh

Vanroye          Alexandre               12   Lummen    ong

Vanroye          Paul                    5   Lummen    ong

Vanroye          Pierre                  1   Lummen    ong

Vanroye          Therese                 15   Lummen    ong

Vanroye          Françoise               9   Lummen    ong

Vanroye          Aldegonde               6   Lummen    ong

Postelmans       Pierre                  26   Lummen    ong       Knecht

Scroyen          Henri                   25   Lummen    ong       Knecht

 

301  Mentens          Henri                   62   Koersel   geh       Landbouwer

Sneyers          Dimphe                  40   Lummen    geh

Mentens          Vincent                 23   Lummen    ong

Mentens          François                15   Lummen    ong

Mentens          M Therese               9   Lummen    ong

 

302  Vanes            Pierre                  47   Linkhout  geh       Dagloner

Vaes             Catherine               52   Linkhout  geh

 

303  Reynders         Arnold                  76   Lummen    wed       Landbouwer

Iven             Martin                  38   Zolder    geh

Reynders         Elisabeth               35   Lummen    geh

Iven             Jean                    11   Lummen    ong

Iven             Gabriël                 9   Lummen    ong

Iven             Casimir                 4   Lummen    ong

Iven             Daniël                  1   Lummen    ong

Iven             Christine               7   Lummen    ong

Mantels          Arnold                  16   Lummen    ong       Knecht

 

304  Scroyen          Simon                   61   Paal      geh       Dagloner

Scroyen          Therese                 18   Lummen    ong

Scroyen       Regine                    16   Lummen    ong

 

305  Postelmans    Mathieu                   58   Lummen    geh       Dagloner

Swaelen       Christine                 56   Lummen    geh

Postelmans    Pierre                    20   Lummen    ong

Postelmans    André                     18   Lummen    ong

Swaelen       Caroline                  16   Lummen    ong

Home